Utorak, 01.10
04:50 Stella
(S1 E12/14)
06:00 Inspektor Rex
(S11 E10/12)
06:45 Inspektor Rex
(S11 E11/12)
07:35 Mornar Popaj
(S1 E1/55)
07:55 Mornar Popaj
(S1 E2/55)
08:20 Sylwester i Tweety
(S1 E4/13)
08:40 Tom, Jerry i prijatelji
(S1 E58/97)
08:45 Tom, Jerry i prijatelji
(S1 E59/97)
08:55 Shaggy i Scooby-Doo
(S1 E11/13)
09:15 Winx Club
(S6 E7/26)
09:40 TV izlog
09:55 Winx Club
(S6 E8/26)
10:20 TV izlog
10:35 Maggie i Bianca
(S3 E2/26)
11:00 Maggie i Bianca
(S3 E3/26)
11:30 TV izlog
11:45 Ninja ratnici
(S1 E64/104)
12:15 TV izlog
12:30 Kraljevi leda
(S2 E9/16)
13:25 TV izlog
13:40 Inspektor Rex
(S11 E12/12)
14:30 Inspektor Rex
(S12 E1/12)
15:15 Glades
(S1 E2/13)
16:00 Mentalist
(S3 E3/24)
16:50 Mentalist
(S3 E4/24)
17:40 Kosti
(S6 E13/23)
18:30 Kosti
(S6 E14/23)
19:15 Navy CIS
(S11 E7/24)
20:05 Navy CIS
(S11 E8/24)
20:50 Mentalist
(S3 E5/24)
21:40 Mentalist
(S3 E6/24)
22:30 Škorpion
(S3 E2/25)
23:20 Šifra zločina
(S4 E2/22)
00:10 Ubojstvo prvog stupnja
(S3 E5/10)
00:55 Navy CIS
(S11 E3/24)
01:40 Navy CIS
(S11 E4/24)
02:20 Škorpion
(S3 E2/25)
03:00 Quantico
(S1 E17/22)
03:40 Istanbulska nevjesta
(S1 E1)
04:45 Kraj programa
Srijeda, 02.10
04:50 Stella
(S1 E13/14)
06:00 Inspektor Rex
(S11 E12/12)
06:45 Inspektor Rex
(S12 E1/12)
07:35 Mornar Popaj
(S1 E3/55)
07:55 Mornar Popaj
(S1 E4/55)
08:20 Sylwester i Tweety
(S1 E5/13)
08:40 Tom, Jerry i prijatelji
(S1 E60/97)
08:45 Tom, Jerry i prijatelji
(S1 E61/97)
08:55 Shaggy i Scooby-Doo
(S1 E12/13)
09:15 Winx Club
(S6 E9/26)
09:40 TV izlog
09:55 Winx Club
(S6 E10/26)
10:20 TV izlog
10:35 Maggie i Bianca
(S3 E4/26)
11:00 Maggie i Bianca
(S3 E5/26)
11:30 TV izlog
11:45 Ninja ratnici
(S1 E65/104)
12:15 TV izlog
12:30 Kraljevi leda
(S2 E10/16)
13:25 TV izlog
13:40 Inspektor Rex
(S12 E2/12)
14:30 Inspektor Rex
(S12 E3/12)
15:15 Glades
(S1 E3/13)
16:00 Mentalist
(S3 E5/24)
16:50 Mentalist
(S3 E6/24)
17:40 Kosti
(S6 E15/23)
18:30 Kosti
(S6 E16/23)
19:15 Navy CIS
(S11 E9/24)
20:00 Navy CIS
(S11 E10/24)
20:50 Mentalist
(S3 E7/24)
21:40 Mentalist
(S3 E8/24)
22:30 Škorpion
(S3 E3/25)
23:20 Šifra zločina
(S4 E3/22)
00:10 Ubojstvo prvog stupnja
(S3 E6/10)
00:55 Navy CIS
(S11 E5/24)
01:40 Navy CIS
(S11 E6/24)
02:20 Škorpion
(S3 E3/25)
03:00 Quantico
(S1 E18/22)
03:40 Istanbulska nevjesta
(S1 E2)
04:45 Kraj programa
Četvrtak, 03.10
04:50 Stella
(S1 E14/14)
06:00 Inspektor Rex
(S12 E2/12)
06:45 Inspektor Rex
(S12 E3/12)
07:35 Mornar Popaj
(S1 E5/55)
07:55 Mornar Popaj
(S1 E6/55)
08:20 Sylwester i Tweety
(S1 E6/13)
08:40 Tom, Jerry i prijatelji
(S1 E62/97)
08:45 Tom, Jerry i prijatelji
(S1 E63/97)
08:55 Shaggy i Scooby-Doo
(S1 E13/13)
09:15 Winx Club
(S6 E11/26)
09:40 TV izlog
09:55 Winx Club
(S6 E12/26)
10:20 TV izlog
10:35 Maggie i Bianca
(S3 E6/26)
11:00 Maggie i Bianca
(S3 E7/26)
11:30 TV izlog
11:45 Ninja ratnici
(S1 E66/104)
12:15 TV izlog
12:30 Kraljevi leda
(S2 E11/16)
13:25 TV izlog
13:40 Inspektor Rex
(S12 E4/12)
14:30 Inspektor Rex
(S12 E5/12)
15:15 Glades
(S1 E4/13)
16:00 Mentalist
(S3 E7/24)
16:50 Mentalist
(S3 E8/24)
17:40 Kosti
(S6 E17/23)
18:30 Kosti
(S6 E18/23)
19:15 Navy CIS
(S11 E11/24)
20:00 Navy CIS
(S11 E12/24)
20:50 Mentalist
(S3 E9/24)
21:40 Mentalist
(S3 E10/24)
22:30 Škorpion
(S3 E4/25)
23:20 Šifra zločina
(S4 E4/22)
00:10 Ubojstvo prvog stupnja
(S3 E7/10)
00:55 Navy CIS
(S11 E7/24)
01:40 Navy CIS
(S11 E8/24)
02:20 Škorpion
(S3 E4/25)
03:00 Quantico
(S1 E19/22)
03:40 Istanbulska nevjesta
(S1 E3)
04:50 Kraj programa
Listopad 2019
Pon Uto Sri Čet Pet Sub Ned
30 01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 01 02 03